Aceite de lavanda – De La Cruz

$ 9.99

  • Rejuvenating, calming and fragrant, lavender oil has been a prized essential oil for centuries
  • It has long been used as an ingredient in perfumes, soaps and cosmetics
  • Today, lavender is the most popular oil in aromatherapy and blends well with a variety of carrier oils
  • Our Lavender Oil is 100% pure and is steam distilled from the flowering tops of the Lavandula officinal is plants
Add to compare
Compare
  • Rejuvenating, calming and fragrant, lavender oil has been a prized essential oil for centuries
  • It has long been used as an ingredient in perfumes, soaps and cosmetics
  • Today, lavender is the most popular oil in aromatherapy and blends well with a variety of carrier oils
  • Our Lavender Oil is 100% pure and is steam distilled from the flowering tops of the Lavandula officinal is plants

Valoraciones

No hay valoraciones aún.

Sé el primero en valorar “Aceite de lavanda – De La Cruz”

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *

X